Blank PNG

Alumni Honor Roll

In recognition of alumni by class year who contributed during the fiscal year 2019-2020.

CLASS OF 1943

Katherine M. Gorman

CLASS OF 1946

Ruth C. Devlin
Katherine D. Young

CLASS OF 1947

Bessie D. Knight

CLASS OF 1949

Ralph W. Knauf
Charles T. Nesbitt

CLASS OF 1950

Gwendolyn A. Kreidler
Helen F. Lester
Charlotte P. Malloy
Mildred K. Stauffer

CLASS OF 1951

Walter Derkacz
Theodore W. Hess*
Kathryn A. Mindler
Janeth E. Mueller
William G. Prater
Marceline B. Smith

CLASS OF 1952

Ann E. Claiborne
Bertha L. Entwisle
Joan Roos Egner
Peter W. Toussaint

CLASS OF 1953

Virginia Conklin
Audrey K. Doberstein
Cynthia G. Fink
Joseph E. Flannery*
Dorothy Halliday Puglisi
Frank V. Hermann
Bernard S. Kobosko
Mary Jo Kobosko
Andy Levendis
James M. Lynady, Sr.

CLASS OF 1954

Elizabeth J. Brands
Robert D. Brown*
James H. Collier
Joann L. Deffinbaugh
A. Donald Fassett
Peter N. Gorant
Eileen L. Karpe
Mary A. Kemmerer
Bruno M. Ponterio
Ronald H. Rieder
Allen E. Shollenberger M'70
Marcia J. Sigman
Shirley L. Vose
Inez J. Wataha
Linford A. Werkheiser
Pauline E. Werkheiser

CLASS OF 1955

Allyn Bartholomay
John A. Blachek
Doris B. Henning
G. Alan Stull *
Joyce P. Whinery

CLASS OF 1956

John H. Blair
Angela B. Cobb
D. Carson Deffinbaugh*
Harold J. Deibler, Sr.
Joan P. Farrar
Floyd E. Garis
Donald L. Griffith
Harriet D. Hall
Lee L. Hill
Mary Hill
Jacob H. Miller, Jr.
Lenox L. Reid
Kathleen J. Rotondo
Vincent Tomeo
Patricia A. Zimmerman

CLASS OF 1957

Nancy D. Blickenstaff
Robert H. Bright
Martin T. Byrer
Barbara B. Davies
Donald F. Eckert
Richard A. Folmer
Pauline H. Gearhart
Janet A. Heffner
Frank A. Herting
Thomas J. Leshko
Shirley A. Merring
Sandra O'Neil-Seiler
Clara T. Petrosky
Judson H. Springer
Stanley F. Tchorz
Diana E. Weaver

CLASS OF 1958

Nancy B. Bendigo
Virginia L. Blair
Joan C. Cutsler
George D. Hall*
Beverly M. Hawke
Sylvia E. Hinton
Ophelia O. Hollingshead
Suzanne E. Judy
Marta M. Keller
C. David Kern
Marguerite Koetzner
Melba Jean Laird
Jeannette A. Leshko
Helen S. Linn
E. Nadine Miller
William J. Morello
Joyce M. Morgan
H. William Richards
Russell Roper
Diane M. Savino
Roy G. Snyder
Faye D. Soderberg
Helen J. Stewart
Barbara W. Talmage
William R. Thomas
Mark N. Walp
Richard W. Wentz

CLASS OF 1959

Gwendlyn J. Armitage
Leroy J. Bolmer
Kenneth A. Bozzelli
Richard M. Burkholder
Joseph T. Casarin
Charles M. Cosover M'68
Harriet M. Cosover
Marge E. Griffith
Michael J. Hodor
Kenneth H. Huber
W. Sidney Hunsberger
Elaine F. Hutchinson
Dale G. Johnson M'70
Anthony P. Jordan
Gerald D. Keyser
Nancy L. Masulis
Marie S. Morman
John H. Rhen
Marie A. Rissmiller
Glenn T. Rodenbach
Priscilla A. Wentz

CLASS OF 1960

Mary Sue Balducci M'69
Anne M. Blake
William J. Blewett, Jr.
Margaret S. Bonser
Ralph S. Demech
Pamela D. Divan
Joan K. Faunce
Charles M. Fisher
Elaine A. Fisher
Shirley P. Fisher M'65
Eugene E. Fritz
Ernest R. Gromlich
Dolores R. Holler
Mary F. Koopman
Clyde C. Messinger
Albert M. Parker
Virginia G. Pudelka
Patricia S. Silcox
Phoebe A. Sturm
Barbara B. Tomlinson
James H. Trautman
Russell E. Treible
Charles T. Watahovich

CLASS OF 1961

Martha Bolmer
Sterling R. Brown M'64
Virginia T. Brown
James E. Davis
Pauline Davis
Bruce P. Frassinelli M'69
Harry R. Gamble
C. Frederick Glass
Ann S. Kemmerer
James V. Maiale, Jr.
Rachel T. Malloy
Marilyn E. Martin
Anne L. Martyn
Harry E. Martyn III
Audrey L. Mather
Joanne S. Messenlehner
William W. Moyer
Harold L. Myra
Genya K. Pantuso
Barbara M. Paul
Leonard W. Pudelka
June R. Slavinski
Walter W. Snyder
James S. Turner
Kay S. Wardell
Roberta A. Westover
Richard P. Wolslayer

CLASS OF 1962

Thomas A. Barrow
Joseph Billger
Betty M. Breiner
Judith Casola Roeder
Faye A. Chepulis
Barry E. Cregar
Phyllis G. Douglass
Willard A. Dreisbach
Anne M. Griffiths M'66
Suzanne M. Grogan
Patricia G. Hibschman
Nina E. Jelley
Bette J. Laurenson
Theodore H. Laurenson
Joseph Lenio
Margaret A. Maiale
Bernard J. Marchalonis
Diana Martlew M'73
Elizabeth A. Masenheimer
Mary-Carol Mason
Joy L. Mayer
William G. "Bing" McNulty
Joseph C. Petraglia
William R. Race
Arthur R. Schisler
Fannie A. Schisler
Richard H. Scott
Robert C. Serfass
Donald J. Sheluga
Barry E. Slemmer
Robert T. Sweeney
Susanna J. Turner
Laura Lynn Walton
Scott G. Weaver
Cornelia R. Zanetti

CLASS OF 1963

Philip Allegrante
Richard Altemose M'68
Gwendolyn E. Atwell
Sandra A. Barrow
David F. Bauer
Barbara A. Carrozza
Sheldon A. Chamberlain, Jr.
Horace S. Cole M'65
Sonya K. Cole
Gerald H. Cosover M'67
Edward J. Curvey
Gail H. Davis
Karl Dickl M'71
G. Jeff Frantz
John R. Gantz
Mary B. Gunn
Rita Herber
Wayne A. Howell
Judith R. Hunt
Carol W. Kamens
Carl F. Krein
Eleanor P. Laubner
William J. Lewis
Marlen J. Livezey
Frederick L. Masenheimer
Sydney J. McSweeney
Salvatore J. Pappalardo, Sr.
Willard R. Peifley
Jack S. Pencek
Bonnie M. Rissmiller
Irwin F. Rissmiller
Darleen Schott
Dorothy J. Seidel
John A. Semian, Jr.
Eugene R. Slaski
Jean A. Snyder
Paul A. Sweatlock
Sarah F. VanAuken
Jane M. Varcoe
Harry T. Zechman
Roberta E. Zechman

CLASS OF 1964

Constance S. Altemose M'69
Merrily L. Baker
Jan R. Beliveau
Warren K. Brodt
Robert A. Buzzard M'73
Christian V. Campbell
Claire K. Catherwood
Harold L. Daner M'67
Maureen E. Farr
Janie E. Fry
Frances Giovanniello Sovak
Brian C. Harris
Carol A. Hayes
Ronald J. Hayes M'71
Kenneth K. Kutler
Sandra F. Lewis
Robert L. MacConnell
Frank J. Makary
Charles J. Morton M'66
Diane S. Pencek
Joan E. Rinker
Barbara C. Sadowski
Robert H. Seeling
Barbara T. Seese
Barbara J. Snyder
Byron D. Speidel
Anne M. Valentine
John R. Wellington
Ronald B. Woods

CLASS OF 1965

Ann Marie Argiro
Alego Bartolacci M'68
Susan K. Bowers
Jane K. Bullock
Carole L. Chisdak
Elaine B. DeLuca
Irvin N. Eberhart
Sue H. Eberhart
Gretchen E. Heatherington
Ernest C. Kovacs
Carol A. Lane M'72
Ralph C. Lennon
Francine S. Lewis
Bernice L. Mann-Farris
Carol A. Martynuik
Mary N. Mayer
J. Briggs McAndrews
Linda J. Michael
Gail V. Newcomer
Jay F. Newcomer
Carol W. Parsons
Richard F. Patton
Ritchey J. Ricci M'72
Robert M. Sabol
William Santore, Jr.
Ruthane C. Solomon
James E. Tiernan
Martha M. Tirpak
Robert J. Tonkin
Gene L. Whistler
Jane M. Young
Joyce B. Zervanos

CLASS OF 1966

Lester Bailey
Oleh Balaziuk
Gloria A. Bench M'01
Dwight Bomberger M'68
Kay E. Bucci M'77
Joyce B. Cochrane
Gary W. Curnow
Lester G. Damron
Joan A. DeTuccio
John Larry Endy
Patricia A. Everitt M'69
Wheldon Farleigh
Dolores S. Faust M'69
Gretchen Frantz
Karen Giglio
Barbara Glaeser
Eleanor L. Hochreither
Barbara J. Huffman
Nan B. Kent
Janet E. Maher
Theodore J. Marmo
Susan I. Masters
Michael C. Miller
Dyvonne L. Nevil
Ronald Ofalt
Wendy K. Pfaffhausen
Glen R. Ray M'71
Roberta A. Ricci
Marcia L. Romaine
Robert W. Ruckdeschel
Alan R. Ruschman M'73
Shirley M. Smith
Richard J. Speicher
George C. Stockman
Ronald C. Theiss
Nancy J. Turner

CLASS OF 1967

Len Butler M'70
Emma T. Capoferri
Jack P. Childs
Darrell W. Crook
Chet W. Dalgewicz M'74
Lily C. Douglass
Elma A. Edwards
Gary S. Frantz
Raymond A. Fusco
Robert A. Grivner
Attila I. Gyorky
Charles J. Hess M'72
Philip T. Heth
Gordon D. Hughes, Jr.
Nancy P. Matthews
Bernard J. Matyascik
J. Douglas McNamee M'69
Patricia L. Mignella
Frank A. Miriello
Grace E. Oulton
Joseph R. Polinski M'81 M'85
Carl F. Rhodes
Cynthia H. Ruschman
Richard D. Vroman
Earl D. Wagner
Arleen E. Whelan

CLASS OF 1968

Judith B. Armstrong
Katherine M. Bitow
Jo Blumenthal
Beverly S. Bogden
Robert J. Bonner
Gerald C. Brace
B. Ned Bushong
Lynda A. Bushong M'71
Walter R. Cole III M'73
John R. Connelly
Timothy A. Cortright
Kenneth F. Davis, Jr.
Howard D. Evans
Richard F. Flaherty
George C. Gibbs
Linda J. Gibbs
Richard T. Grucela M'74
Louis E. Heinbockel
Linda J. Hess
Sid Hunsberger
Raymond J. Johnston
Gail E. Kalen
Lanita L. Kemezis
Robert N. McLaughlin M'71
Patricia McMunn
Diane J. McNamara
Mary Ellen McNish
Frances M. McSpedon
David E. Michael
Mary Kay Namiotka
Elizabeth J. O'Leary
John H. Owens
Mark R. Pastir
William R. Piper
G. James Purdy, Jr.
Marlene E. Reiner
Sue A. Ricciardi
Richard J. Rodeghiero
L. Karen Rottet
Jennifer M. Schoonover
Katharine M. Seed M'72
Anita K. Sivertson
James E. Steele M'70
Danna Vroman
Raymond D. Walters
Carol A. Wolf
John E. Woodling M'76

CLASS OF 1969

Jeanette A. Adams
Mary Ann Bedwell
Terrence A. Butler
Judy A. Catanzaro
Brenda J. Cimino M'77
Frank J. Coco, Jr.
Edward R. Csencsits
Lucyle Davis
Leah D. Dean
Monica J. Denison
Jeffrey J. Dennis
Paul B. Dreisbach
Sandra L. Fecondo
Jean S. Feeney
John E. Field
William R. Forte M'88
Deborah L. Gebhardt
Nancy K. Gordon
Jerry A. Gruber
Dennis G. Hahn
Robert D. Harrington
Susan E. Harrington
Edward R. Hawrylo
Robert J. Houser, Jr.
James A. Hulihan
Jorene Jameson
Kenneth R. Keeley
John F. Kegley
Kenneth G. Koberlein
Linda D. Koch M'71
Terry L. Lawton
Ronald D. Lee
William J. Leonard
Thomas S. Long
Suzanne S. Macintyre M'73
Donna B. McElroy
John A. McMasters M'74
Charles A. McMunn
Robert E. Minich
Edward J. Nolan M'72
June E. Pansing
Joanne L. Perch M'74
Paul H. Phelps III
Eileen M. Portz-Shovlin
Nevin L. Posey
Sharon R. Rehrig M'84
Glenn F. Reibman M'79
Michael J. Richardson M'73
Kathleen R. Robbins Ray
Celeste H. Rueffert
Daniel P. Rupsky
Alan L. Schadler
William H. Shields
John P. Sladin
Barbara A. Staats
Danny O. Staats
Ray J. Starner
Joan M. Tanzella
John R. Thatcher M'73
Rosemary N. Theiss
Leslie A. Tucker
Catherine L. Webster
William H. White
Patricia M. Williams M'89
Patricia J. Wishousky
Drew B. Yenser
Cathie A. Young LaBar

CLASS OF 1970

Charles E. Bierlein
Bruce P. Bowers
Linda M. Bykowski
Joseph F. Catanzaro
David A. Childs
Mary Lou Cole
Holly P. Conroy
Joanne Czernik
Walton G. Dahlander
James A. Day
Claire B. Demas
Gertrude Q. Denlinger
Kathy B. Dildine
William L. Eynon
Gerald J. Fabian*
Dennis W. Foster M'76
John N. Harner
Mary Anne Harrold
William R. Hauze
Ann E. Heller
Rosemary Heth
Claudia G. Hickly M'72
William J. Horvath M'79
E. Diane Irvin
Thomas J. Karabinus M'86
Henry G. Kearns, Jr. M'75
Carole S. Keeley
Dawn Ketterman-Benner
Lewis J. Kistler
Frank B. Kresge
Nancy Kulp
Patricia Leberman
Edward L. Ludwig
Donald W. Mathis
Linda S. McManemin
John P. Meck M'89
Jeffrey A. Miller
Richard A. Miller
Margaret Mary Morris
Thomas A. Mullineaux M'73
Robert S. Ott
James H. Rehrig
Valerie J. Robbins-Rice
Ruth A. Rodeghiero
Karen A. Ryan
Gary G. Schoenberger
Charles H. Shagg, Jr.
James Shearouse
Kathryn N. Shumaker
Susan M. Sielke
Saranne E. Small
Susan A. Tharp
Garry L. Thatcher
Pamela J. Thatcher
Kathryn A. Waltz
Barbara M. Weikert M'76
Craig W. Whiteley
Mervin L. Witmer
Carl A. Wolfe, Jr.
Gail L. Zarrello
Gregory A. Zebrowski

CLASS OF 1971

Joseph W. Ahouse
Margery J. Andersen-Griffith
Kay A. Azar
William F. Balester
B. Lynn Beattie
Joan F. Bless
Serge Bochnovich III
James F. Borbidge
Joan M. Bowers
William D. Campbell
Thomas C. Capezio
Betty Christian
Susan F. Clower
Betty L. English
William C. Eves
W. Michael Feeney
Joanne M. Gillock
Holly T. Gravel M'82
Ronald T. Guse
Jack E. Hafer
Andrea P. Harris
Dorothy E. Harrison
Rosemarie M. Hawkins
James W. Hay
James R. Howland
Thomas A. Huber
Gail A. Huertas
Harry J. Irvin, Jr. M'87
Charles R. Keinath
Bob A. Kelley
Beverly D. Kepcsynski
William E. Kresge
Dennis P. Krumanocker
Joseph A. Lick, Jr.
Raymond E. Manmiller
Leonard F. Marzen, Jr. M'79
Patricia L. McGauran M'89
Joyce L. McLay
Linda K. Meckes M'78
Dennis M. Mishko M'72
Dennis A. Mooney
Sandra L. Nolan
John R. Procopio
Anthony H. Ptak
Suzanne R. Rehrig
Deidre D. Richardson
Fred M. Richter
Hugh V. Rineer
Mary E. Rineer
Robert O. Roberts
Paul A. Scheuch, Jr. M'77
Gary D. Shupp
Ronald D. Steckel
Virginia M. Sten
Kathleen A. StevensonGosnell
Sharon J. Thomas
Richard T. Timko
Joseph Vancho
Maxine M. Vermillion
John J. Walsh
Paul H. Wentzel, Jr. M'74
Daniel J. Wynn
Robert J. Zbylicki
Paul E. Zwahlen, Jr.

CLASS OF 1972

Jane L. Bahnsen M'77
Stephen G. Barkley M'75
Rebecca A. Barrow
Janice C. Bechtel
Stephanie D. Beyer
Lydia C. Boileau
Lynne A. Bustos M'86
Bonnie E. Childs
Linda L. DeCosmo
Geraldine E. Dilts
Kathleen M. Duhoski
Rick C. Erdman
Diane Flagler
Patrick J. Forlenza
Barry V. Frable
Alan S. Frick
Jane R. Gillman M'76
Glenn G. Gottshalk
Janet E. Hagenauer
Jane E. Huber M'74
Dorothy J. Hughes
Raymond V. Johnson
John K. Joseph
Grace M. Kelley
Patrick J. Kotula
Judith M. Lee
John F. Lehman, Jr.
Susan M. Lesher
Jacob T. Llewellyn
Donna J. Longley
Lloyd L. Lyter
Richard L. Marchetti
Andrew S. Martin
Mary E. McFarland
Todd D. Mohlmann
Sharon A. Mooney M'02
Debra J. Orben
Thomas A. Petro
Rita M. Plotnicki
Ronald D. Sandt
Jimmie J. Schaeffer
Carol A. Schantz
Nannette S. Scheuch
Elaine L. Seaman
Frederick N. Smith
Deborah A. Stann
Gene S. Tempesta
Linda M. Waddell
Jessie C. Walsh
Marian A. Whitesell
Patricia L. Wincek
Michael L. Yeager
John D. Yuhas M'82
Kurt D. Zwikl

CLASS OF 1973

Margaret S. Beard
Diane P. Bofinger
Laurie E. Bortz
Samuel R. Bray
Maureen Brown Scholz
Deborah L. Bryan
Marie E. Byrne
Jeanne C. Chambers
Charles W. Depuy, Jr.
Ross M. Edwards, Jr
Susan L. Elliott
Kathleen J. Field
Elizabeth L. Goll
Deborah J. Gottshalk
Bruce A. Hewett
George A. Hummel, Jr.
Marle Jo J. Jakubczak
Jeanne M. Kleca
Lianne F. Kriner
Henry C. Kunkel
Marjorie J. LaBella
Sandra A. Lammey
Joan B. Linton
Sharon C. Lyter
Rosanne M. Manmiller
Charles W. McGarvey M'80
James M. Meixsell
George E. Meyers
Carol S. Morgan
Ellen I. Morrissey
Kevin W. Morrissey
Joanne B. Moyer
Clayton W. Myers, Jr.
Joyce W. Piedmont
Frank M. Pullo M'76
William H. Reesman
Charmaine A. Reider
Marian J. Ressler
Christine J. Rohr Thompson
Steven D. Senior
Kathryn M. Sheneman
Frank L. Snyder, Jr.
Felix A. Staffaroni M'79
Marjorie M. Staffaroni
William M. Taylor Wenck
John H. Thomas
Samuel L. Turns, Jr.
James D. Tust
Ingrid F. Unternahrer
Cynthia L. Wagner
Betty K. Wells
William M. Wells
Elizabeth E. Wilson
Charles P. Wolbers
Carole H. Yezefski

CLASS OF 1974

Sharon A. Archer
John J. Banks
Corinne G. Belanger
David J. Berezovske
Marsha R. Bidoglio
Sherry A. Black
Maggie Boineau
Daniel P. Bosillo
Charles D. Bowen M'80
Michael J. Buck
Maryann Capwell
Doris B. Chase
Ronald J. Chipriano
Roger M. Christman
Anita M. Cipollini
Glenn W. Clark
Joseph A. Colacicco
Bettyann Creighton
Bonnita L. Csencsits
Jean M. DeSchriver
John D. Diestel, Jr.
David R. Dunning
James Falcone
Karen A. Falcone
Doreen A. Fazzi
Thomas A. Garber
Cheryl R. Gaudenzi
John W. Gaudenzi
Joanne P. Gillespie
Karen R. Hartranft
John K. Helgesen
Elizabeth L. Herritt
Frank E. Johnson
Joseph J. Kanyak, Jr.
Linda L. Keglovits M'81
Kenneth J. Kurilla M'82
Susan K. Leiby
Cheryl M. MacDade
Deborah A. Martin
Richard E. Matus
Thaddeus M. Midas
Carol E. Miller M'91
Sheryl A. Mills M'80
Sylvia E. Mohlmann
Michael J. Molendini
Kyra Nightingale
Lynette S. Ott
Stella M. Pawlowski
Nancy M. Pietraface
Glenda M. Prokopick
Judith C. Ptak
Christopher L. Ransel
Ronald F. Reidinger
Judith C. Roberts M'87
Michael J. Romano, Jr. M'83*
Judith M. Ross
Robert C. Rutt
Mary Louise Scarf
Bonnie S. Senkow
Cynthia M. Shultz
W. George Shultz
Louise C. Solliday
Andrea L. Stock
David J. Stoss
William R. Stowasser
Deborah A. Streicher
Michael S. Sugra, Sr.
Joyce C. Thiele
Jean E. Thoet
Kay E. Tust
Aloysius P. Urban
Paul J. Warwick
Nancy L. Weaver M'78
Michael A. Weber
Timothy M. Weisse
Carol Ann Welliver
Leslie L. Wilson
Lynda M. Wolfe
Colleen R. Woods
Christopher S. Yeager M'81
Suzanne E. Yoder
Karen E. Zingermann

CLASS OF 1975

Julie A. Bannan
Jerry D. Battenfield
Robert B. Boileau
Daniel V. Bonavita M'83
Franklin L. Christman
Edwin G. Crane
Michael J. D'Angelo
Cheryl L. Dempsey
Marcia H. Denlinger
Ralph E. Denlinger
Diane J. DeSol
Laura J. Dietrich
Denise Anne DiGiorgio
Elizabeth B. Doherty
Cheryl A. Edwards
Elizabeth A. Egner
Connie M. Evans
John H. Evans
Michelle J. Farrell
Donna M. Fehr M'83
Kenneth H. Forbes M'77
Judith L. Formalarie
Janine M. Forrest
Sharon A. Forte
Gayla E. Frantz
Raymond A. Gallagher, Jr.
Stephen J. Gambino
Eleanor A. Ginitz
Beth D. Hinkle
Constance L. Houser-Wenzel
Debra L. Huber
Marianne L. Karwacki
Thomas D. Kearney
Clare M. Kelly
Hali M. Kuntz
Deborah L. Laskowski
Douglas R. Logan
Robert F. Meighan
Frances T. Morrissey
James W. Morrissey
Frank T. Newby
Deborah Newlin Smith
Richard G. Nicolais
Lee E. Popiak
Thomas E. Price
Debra G. Saffos
F. Michael Schneider
Stanley D. Scioscia
David M. Scott
Barbara A. Shinskie
Scott Simons
Nancy R. Smith*
James M. Tetley
Allen B. Turner II
Bernard J. Ulincy
James P. Warner
Howard B. White
Robert H. Willever

CLASS OF 1976

Helen J. Bacon
Cheryl L. Borbidge
Roberta J. Bressler
James A. Cantafio
Janice M. Chipriano
Kevin I. Cleary
Thomas N. Detweiler
Nicholas A. DiGregory
Joyce M. Donohue
Anthony L. Drago
Jeffrey K. Fellin
Joseph B. Fite III
Jane E. Freund
David A. Hair M'84
Virginia A. Hecksher
Beverly E. Hershey
John P. Kane
Deborah Kapelan
Judith A. Leiding M'86
Carol B. Lusignea
Robert P. McNulty
Rebekah L. Miller
Maury J. Molin
John E. O'Gara
John M. Quain, Sr
Mary V. Richelmi
Richard G. Rose
Karen M. Shier
William R. Smithson II
Michael E. Stambaugh
Sharon H. Vaughn
Dennis L. Vavra

CLASS OF 1977

Pamela S. Byers
Frank M. Chisdock
Christine D. Clements
Jane F. Couch
Conrad B. Decker
Patrick J. Diskin
Cynthia A. Farrell
Donna M. Fauber
Patricia M. Fernbaugh
Moira A. Hair
Wayne M. Haluska
Mary J. Harkins
Peter M. Heesen M'87
Stephen C. Herd
Robert E. Hodor
Elizabeth Houston
Sally Jeffries
Theodore T. Jeffries
Gary A. Kessel
John King, Jr.
Carole S. Kotula M'86
Laura L. Larsen*
Carl-Eric B. Larson M'98
Robert A. Lombardi M'82
Debra A. Manning
Ann Marie T. Matus
Lynell H. Michonski
Joseph S. Micsko, Sr.
Lori Miller-Weinstein
Deborah A. O'Gara
Daniel J. O'Neill
Cecile C. Paules
Kathleen M. Rice
Frederick J. Richardson IV
Lori J. Richardson
Walter P. Rogers III
Jeffrey N. Sackrison
Mary Kay Tempesta
Francine K. Urban
Randall B. Wantz
Jo-Anne M. Ward

Top 10 Classes by Dollar Amount Given

CLASS OF 1978

Aaron B. Balch
Patricia A. Branson
Allan W. Calarco
Nancy S. Clark M'80
Barbara G. Clarke
Susan B. Costanzo
Wesley J. Csop
Mariann T. Emmi
Pamela M. Evans M'85
Patricia S. Fishler M'84
Margaret E. Frick
Sharon D. Fritchman
Sharon A. Giombetti
Dennis Gorman
Kevin L. Hatcher M'98
Valerie K. Haverty
Stephen J. Kibling
James J. Kisilewicz
Susan W. Krumrine
Mary C. Liptak
Robert A. Meli
Lorraine R. Mollo M'82
Robin L. Olivetti
Stephen P. Olivetti
Lois E. Rawson
William G. Regan
Patricia M. Rutt M'80
Nan L. Ryder
Damian J. Spilman
Yvonne T. Sweeney
Allen A. VanTassel

CLASS OF 1979

Alfredo R. Astillero, Jr.
George G. Badame
Winston J. Banks
Nancy A. Berezovske
Yvonne D. Christie
Madeline A. Constantine M'92
Elizabeth A. Cooper
Janice E. DeMarco
Jeffrey D. Detzi
John D. Detzi
Joseph D. Detzi
Philip S. Falkowski
Sandra G. Fellin M'84
Lawrence C. Ferguson
Albert L. French
Elizabeth A. Gettings
Patrick M. Guiton
Barbara E. Hendrickson
Edward C. Hinkle
Kristina M. Jackson Behan
Jodi L. Jarrett
Eileen P. Kaiser
Karen M. Koberlein
Thomas C. Larsen
Esther J. Mummert
James H. Neill
Mark Palmieri
Michael T. Perruso
Nancy J. Regan M'83
Stephanie A. Schultz M'82
Michael J. Seip
Victoria L. Sheridan
James H. Smartschan
Maryann E. Uivary
Thomas E. Wolff
Marcia L. Woods
Pamela M. Zbylicki

CLASS OF 1980

Carol A. Baker M'90
Ann G. Beattie
Kenneth E. Bratchie
Jill I. Brown
Warren W. Brown
Diane J. Brunner
David A. Bubak
Karen S. Cauffman
Charles M. Constantine M'95
Susan B. Datz
Jeffrey A. Deffinbaugh
Roger L. DeLarco
MaryEllen Dickey
Thomas M. Donan III
Susan M. Friedman
Jean L. Harris
Michael P. Hronich
Lynn Judge
Caroline A. Kuchinski M'84
Deborah A. Kulick
Tina (Justine) Lazar
Pamela D. Longacre M'84
Armand M. Martinelli
Patti A. McGonagle
Elizabeth A. McGrath
Joselle M. Monarchi
Mary A. Nemes
Dawn A. O'Harra
Nancy L. Quiring
Dennis J. Reinhard
William M. Ritinski
Kathleen E. Shermetta
Gregory E. Shoemaker M'93
Diane A. Snear
David A. Super
Patrick J. Tarrant
James R. Vargo
Joanne F. Wagner
Daryl E. Walmer
William R. Woolever
Donna M. Zaugg
John R. Zehren

CLASS OF 1981

Dale A. Blum
June C. Brittingham
Robin E. Brown
Jack R. Brunner
Margaret A. Clifton
Dane C. Cochran
John P. Davoli
Richard J. Donnelly
David B. Fenner
Joanne Finkbeiner
Avram S. Friedman
Reginald S. Gitler
Denise Hagmeier
Katherine R. Harney
Sharon T. Hawkins
Eileen B. Kampf
Debra G. Kessel
Kevin M. Kuchinski
William A. Leneweaver
Rodney W. Lilley
Sean D. Lynch
Frank K. Mangialardi
Robert A. Marro
Barbara A. Mayfield
William R. McFadden
James T. Meier
Carol L. Miller
John H. Morana, Jr.
Bernard J. Povanda
James J. Prudente
Mari A. Prudente
Catherine M. Reese
David M. Sanko
Mary Ann Schellinger
Judith B. Schilling
Lauretta A. Shoemaker
Christopher W. Spilman M'89
Jerome M. Testa
Alexander J. Todoroff
Richard J. Torbik
Victoria Torres-Cays
Janet B. Trate
Vincent D. Trivelpiece
Pamela J. Wataha M'88
Jason E. West
Eric S. Wetzel
Patricia Wootten Leary

CLASS OF 1982

Sue E. Andrews-Warren
John W. Barnshaw III
Dee M. Bernhardt
Kathleen M. Blum
Linda R. Breisch
Beth K. Davoli
Merrill E. Dickinson
Sharon R. Fife M'87
Deborah D. Francis
Stephen J. Grabarits
Nancy M. Harner
John D. Himelrick
Sandra K. Hogue
Wendy A. Jankoski
Natalie A. Kriner
Karl F. Kunkel
LuAnn Magnuson
Anthony D. Mahon
Brian J. Marshall
Mary B. Martin M'92
Sue A. McCleaf
Ann E. McGinnis
David J. McGrath
R. Sam Niedbala
Nanette K. Romagnoli
Lynn E. Rupsky
Janet L. Scull
Michelle L. Sniscak
Robert Vaccarella
Barbara L. VanNortwick M'87
Marc B. Westle M'89
Joseph D. Zaun

CLASS OF 1983

Amy S. Agnesini
Brian A. Bardon
Kelli L. Burlingame
Charlotte E. Currie
Elaine M. C. Dickinson
Peter A. Ellis
Jeffrey S. Feick
Clifford C. Flick
Juliann W. Gombosi
Ruth A. Greiner
David A. Hartung
Robert B. Hoffman, Jr.
Kenneth G. Kappenhagen
Michael D. Huntley
Darlene E. Kergick
Lynn J. Kerin
Donna M. LaRizzio
Robert J. Magnuson M'91
James Morrison
Linda L. Niedbala
Christopher R. Paradysz
Robin L. Putt-Morrison
Thomas F. Shallcross
David E. Sterry
Craig M. Summers M'88
Deborah L. Townsend
Harold T. Weiss
William E. Zimmermann

CLASS OF 1984

Carl P. Biscaldi
Brian K. Boyd
Peter H. Brubaker
Charles A. Conklin II
Audrey L. Cotnoir
David J. Cotnoir
Joseph J. Emma
Venessa A. Fanning
Thomas J. Grayuski
Jaclyn M. Lomer
Kim L. McKay
Ellen Marie Meli
Cynthia J. Rowland
Steven G. Seibert
Rita M. Sponenburg
Charles T. Taylor II M'86
James A. Viola
Rory J. Yanchek
Lisa C. Zurlo-Waltz

CLASS OF 1985

Anonymous
Lorena K. Beretsky
Michael E. Beretsky
Karen D. Boyd
A. Patrick Boyle
Philip L. Calamia
Joseph M. Catalfamo, Jr.
Tammy DelRosario
Joyce H. DeSchriver
Drake D. Hall M'90
Phillip A. Headland
Todd R. Henderson
Mary P. Hoffman
Robert L. Hollenbach
Eva W. Huff-Haddon M'87
Donald E. Jones, Jr.
Dennis R. Kergick
Jeffrey W. Kraus
Shari D. Leichter
Karen L. McCarthy
Deborah A. Mounts M'86
Mae Ann Pasquale
Christopher J. Pescatore
Tracy L. Rausch
David J. Rotelle
Debra A. Schroeder M'89
Susan Z. Shebelsky
James H. Walsh
Amy Welch

CLASS OF 1986

Leonard F. Beenick
Lisa B. Brubaker
Marilou A. Conklin
Stefan F. Firtko M'91
Sean M. Fitzgerald
Robert A. Flowers II
Kimberly M. Garnett
Kathy L. Gibson
Lisa Hadden
Raymond L. Hamlin
Lois A. Hampshire
Amy L. Kaplan
Linda P. Kester
Michael S. McBride M'90
Fred W. Miller
Todd F. Onjack
Koren L. Plata
Brian S. Sneddon
Gail A. Urland
Sandra G. Valenti
Marianne D. Walsh
Jeffery I. Wilson M'92

CLASS OF 1987

Tina M. Abel
Mary K. Brown
Cedric D. Bullock
Jacquelyn L. Katzmire M'89
Regina M. Kraus
Lynn E. Lang
R. Griggs Levy
David R. Linkchorst
Joseph W. Lipo
Elaine K. Makosky
Michael A. Roper, Jr.
Lisa A. Sneddon
Joseph A. Swiderek
Darryl W. Tluczek
Michael J. Yanders

CLASS OF 1988

Georgeann G. DiGiovanni M'95
Jacqueline A. Durney
Kelly A. Filchner
Susan J. Fisher
Joyce A. Ford
Nikolya R. LeFevre
Donna M. McClain
Shawn E. McCowan
Garry A. McFarland
Cindy L. Pope
Henry T. Smith
Kimberly A. Stagaard
Richard J. Sukeena
Patrice M. Weiss
Lynn M. Wuestner
Christine A. Zipp

CLASS OF 1989

Terry R. Barry M'99
Gerald W. Beaver
Michelle C. Curcio
William B. Farquhar M'91
Michele M. Fisher
Frank A. Foreman
Patrick Hanlon
Dawn Y. Kohl
Lisa A. Lipo
Susan K. Mouris
Jennifer A. Pecherek
James L. Pokrivsak, Jr. M'96
Renee A. Pope
Janice C. Scherer
Jo Ann Schoenberger
Michael E. Stagaard M'90
Joseph M. Tchorz
David J. Thomas, Jr.
Michele L. Williams

CLASS OF 1990

Kathleen M. Balch M'05
Lori J. Barry
Stephen P. Baumbach
Kim J. Catalfamo
Suzanne A. Chludzinski
Craig M. Chwal
Ellen A. Compell
Christine M. Damico
Joseph N. Darling
Suzanne L. Drake
Kelly J. Farquhar
Michelle E. Foreman
Larry A. Helwig
Alisa R. Hobart
Kimberly A. Kenney
Scott M. Klinedinst
Janine Kubasko-Starinsky
Mimi Magee
Christopher L. McFillin
Rachael A. McFillin
Julie A. McKeon
Carolyn M. Pizzella
Ann M. Popp
Pamela J. Raymond
Jaime A. Rojas
Robert J. Ruckdeschel
Melissa J. Seltzer
Ellen M. Shannon
Craig A. Staley
Melissa L. Taylor M'93
Dawn E. Tyler M'93
James C. Walker
Timothy A. Watkins
Jean A. Yetter

CLASS OF 1991

Elaine K. Bedell M'98
Matthew S. Ciampa
Christopher J. Compell M'93
William R. Damico
Aimee D. Ellison
Keith C. Fisher
Thomas R. Koetzner
Seth J. Krasne
Kim K. Kutschman
Brooke K. Langan M'96
Christopher C. Lubrecht
Sally J. Master M'96
Johanna Mazlo
Patrick J. McHugh
Terrie I. Pumphrey
Denise R. Ream
Lori A. Rodgers
Dawn A. Sconzo
Kimberly A. Scorese
Christian A. Steber
Valerie L. Veltre
Barbara A. Vliet
Julie L. Weiss
Edward R. Zellner

CLASS OF 1992

Anonymous
Jennifer L. Barteck
Mitchell L. Cordova
Michael S. DelGrosso
JoAnne E. DeStefon
Stephanie K. Dzikowski
William D. Fabel
Beth M. Foderaro
Kristina J. Hartman
Angela J. Herrlinger M'98
Robert C. Houser
Meghan Kemler
Mary Ann R. Ludka
Kathleen H. McHugh
Paul B. Motsko M'99
Lawrence E. Nicholas M'94
Doreen M. Pappas
Richard C. Piepszak
Elaine Romito
Russ R. Scorese
Shelley A. Speirs
Sherry B. Warner
Kristine A. Weber

CLASS OF 1993

Alice J. Ackerman
Barbara E. Anger
Amy Ruth M. BussmannSchickling
Jay W. Callaghan
Sandra Darling
Domenic J. Dellipriscoli M'95
Scott D. DeStefon
Kathleen M. Elgrim
John M. Galada, Jr.
Anthony B. Gatto
Tara J. Graefe
Paula K. Hallock
Shelly L. Houser
Daniel J. Keefer
Gregory L. Kramer
Richard D. Morgan
Heather A. Petrasek
Robert J. Petrasek
Philip D. Pope
Kevin Price
Roger A. Ristau
Henry R. Sands
Lynn L. Sands
Joseph S. Simoes
Lynn M. Stattel
Denise L. Straub M'00
Gregory M. Tymon M'95 M'01

CLASS OF 1994

Jennifer M. Ahrens
Gayland Aston M'01
Donajean R. Belcher
Elaine R. Campbell M'99
Holly A. Casstevens
Gina L. DiBenedetto
Michael H. DiLeva
Donald E. Fureman, Jr.
Joseph O. Gagnon IV
Lucia D. Gagnon
Tracy L. Kephart
Leonard M. Lehman
Douglas S. Leonzi
Marguerita A. McLaughlin Schlink
Donna M. Merring
Edward L. Myers M'95
Jessica A. Myers
Patricia M. Patitz
Fred J. Pikula
Joseph E. Repasky
Marc S. Scotti
Roger C. Straub
Scott R. Wescott

CLASS OF 1995

Kristen V. Albert
Dusan Bonifacic M'97
Angelo F. Borzio, Jr.
Gaye M. Chapman M'97
Mark D. Christie
Daniel N. DiZio
Jane M. Donchez
Heather M. Garrison M'98
Phyllis D. Genauer
Kathleen F. Kirkwood
Darren E. Koller
Jennifer R. Lehman
Robert A. Stelma
Robert P. Swift
Brent I. Voynar
Philip J. Walnock
Luisa D. Weinstein
Therese M. Wescott M'00
Chad A. Witmer M'98

CLASS OF 1996

Jessica L. Clare
Tracey L. Gill
Ruth A. Goralski
Beryl Y. Hellgren
Steven C. Hynes
Sharon A. Koestler
Kenneth L. Lareau, Jr.
Marguerite A. Lawrence
Daniel F. Murray
Michael P. Orleski M'99
Gerard D. Rozea M'97
Megan A. Shannon
Paul E. Shemansky M'04
Joseph K. Williams
Patricia M. Ziermann

CLASS OF 1997

Anthony P. Bartalotta, Jr.
Jennifer L. Bayous-Hoagland
Danica L. Boyd-Hartenfels
Sean M. Boyer M'04
Richard T. Grab M'00
Michael J. Kramer
Lauren A. Lareau
Shawn M. Lawson
Roberta J. Long
Michael D. Mancuso
Heidi L. McGinley
Robert L. Poyer lll

CLASS OF 1998

Teresa A. Barry
Annamarie J. Bauer
Michael J. Bench
Michael S. Clancy
Jessica L. Hanson
Quantella M. Noto
Judith Quinti
Rebecca L. Schoonover
Jennifer M. Sykes
Keith Wiercinski

CLASS OF 1999

Patricia A. Burnett
Toni I. Bush M'02
Donald S. Deasey
Michael P. Farrell
Gary L. Hamill
Jill K. Heiser M'01
David J. Hubler
Bob D. Orazem
Kerri A. Ruck M'06
Craig S. Vondercrone

CLASS OF 2000

Adam J. Cavotta
Randy T. Detrick
Linda Dunkelberger-Riedmiller
Amy J. Grab M'01
Jeremy D. Granger
Heidi L. Hinkle
Carolann Ladarola M'03
Michael J. Ladarola
Karen A. Janis
Paul A. Janis
Abby L. LaBar
Michael D. Rhine
Kellie A. Sabitus
Adam S. Stauffer M'02
Joshua D. Stern
Paul H. Stoklosa

CLASS OF 2001

Jeffrey S. Drusda
Cara Feehan Miller
Margaret L. Hooper
Kristen A. Johnson
Tadgh D. LaBar
Pamella R. Neidermyer
Richard M. Neidermyer
Angela M. O'Hara
Jennifer L. Tucker
Stephanie S. Waters

CLASS OF 2002

Michael J. Bilby
Robert T. Dulin
Maria L. Gondella M'09
Christopher A. MacIsaac M'03
Michael P. Serafin
George J. Willock
Michelle M. Yurko
Cindy L. Zimmermann

CLASS OF 2003

Michael R. Badway M'05
Elizabeth D. Baver
Melissa L. Beaver
Ashley A. Dreisbach
Joseph T. Ferry
Alfredo E. Garcia
Antonia M. Giannopoulos
Jo Ann Gitto M'06
Justin J. Kondikoff
Cindy M. Lopresti
Matthew R. Miltenberger M'04
Robert B. Novatnak, Jr.
Jeremy W. Palm
Corey J. Wimmer
Jason A. Wimmer

CLASS OF 2004

Chasity L. Brown M'07
Kathy M. Farrell
Cara M. Heitczman-Lowenwirth
Barry S. Krammes
Matthew P. Kravetsky M'06
Amanda L. Nicholson M'08
Jason A. Wimmer
Bryan M. O'Neill
Caitlin S. O'Neill
Carol R. Owens
Lutheria N. Peters M'06
Michael D. Ratcliffe
Alice E. Shelly M'05

CLASS OF 2005

Kari L. Badway
Timothy B. Daniels M'07
Tiffany A. Detrick M'09
Romaine M. Drake
Tanya M. Durkay-Witmer
Jessica T. Ford
Dan H. Gale, Jr.
Matthew J. Parrello
Matthew J. Rapa
Mary Lynn Ratcliffe
Todd M. Urland

CLASS OF 2006

John F. Carr
James P. Cullen
Erin M. Delregno
Naveen Mohiuddin
Donna L. Norment
Christine A. O'Brien
Amy B. Palm
Amanda J. Perez
Ashlee R. Terwilliger
Mary M. Winkler

CLASS OF 2007

Dayna F. Baumann
David C. Bernauer
Kelly J. Kemmerer M'11
Jerome J. Langan
Drew T. Nesbitt
Caitlin L. Ord M'08
Justin C. Scott M'08
Michael "Jimmy" J. Terwilliger

CLASS OF 2008

Kaitlin E. Anders M'09
Nina J. Atanesian
Jason C. Colletti
Lianna DeSantis
Jason A. Engerman
Salena C. Fehnel
Jayson C. Frank
Malcolm Huggins M'08
James H. Mathers
Amanda R. Nesbitt
Gloria M. Shane
Joshua A. Wentz

CLASS OF 2009

Margaret Ann Gager
Theodore T. Harkness
Maryanne L. Magda-Kash
David W. Manter
Anthony J. Prudente
Ashley L. Puderbach Swartz M'10
Ashley S. Reiss
Jeffrey D. Shrive

CLASS OF 2010

Katherine M. Benn
Ryan Fehnel
Sandra C. Haas
Erin N. Schaller
Laurie S. Schaller

CLASS OF 2011

Anonymous
Justin M. Kimbrough
Matthew J. Marshall
Molly B. O'Hara
Kelly M. Rhem
Elizabeth I. Sapudar

CLASS OF 2012

John A. Aruta
Julian T. Costa
James Gonzalez
Ryan G. Guarino
Dennis R. Kergick, Jr.
Maureen A. Ordnung

CLASS OF 2013

Ryan W. Beck
Kimberly Daly
Joshua A. Hontz
Colin L. Kelly
Michael P. Muglia M'14
Derek C. Schaller
Lauren F. Ventrella
Cristina C. Zabih-Boldu

CLASS OF 2014

Mary Margaret Dumas
Theresa Horn
Brielle S. Kessel
Lisette M. Lojo
Nicole Meehan
Katharina A. Metrokotsas
Max Mueller
Julieann M. Murray
Ashley C. Parker
Keenan Stare

CLASS OF 2015

Diana I. Badillo
Tina M. Hennessey
Drew M. Hercik
Jennifer L. Mackiewicz
Connor M. Saker
Jonathan R. Schnaars
Ashley Stryker
Matthew R. Walewski

CLASS OF 2016

Christina M. Borghese
Michael Cuff, Jr.
Melanie J. Deuerlein
Sonia M. DiDona
Scott R. Gallup
Samantha L. Hosford
Jessica A. Maxwell
Rhonda E. Miller
Christopher P. Ott
Ashleigh M. Podhayny
Anthony V. Ruiz
Jessica L. Schultz
Jay T. Young

CLASS OF 2017

Danielle G. Dungee
Emily T. Fitzsimmons
Hannah M. Gombos
Brandon L. Holup
Shaquille N. Stephenson

CLASS OF 2018

Daniel J. Buccino
Stephen M. Harris
Morgan A. Koerber
Louis E. Wein

CLASS OF 2019

Ruth A. Connors
Justene A. Marshall
Patrick R. Monahan, Jr.
Alynah Morales
Amelia R. Raser
Elizabeth A. Reeves
Khai Samuels

Master's Degrees

Note: This list represents alumni who received only a graduate degree from ESU. Alumni who also earned an undergraduate degree are listed within their class year.

Peggy J. Agard-Ifil M'02
Patti A. Alleger M'67
Janine L. Austin M'94
William S. Bates M'06
Pamela J. Beehler M'80
Michael P. Behr M'06
William E. Below M'90
Marc A. Bonanni M'98
James Brophy M'05
Carolyn A. Buckley M'97
Michael V. Burger M'85
Deborah A. Burrows M'85
Jacqueline M. Chaplin M'99
Wei Chen M'91
Francis S. Claps M'93
Susan L. Coursen M'89
Karen Davila-Davis M'02
Pamela A. Decker M'85
Jennifer M. DelGrosso M'01
Patricia A. Desmond M'70
Lucille J. DiRenzo M'95
Thomas S. Ducatte M'81
Barbara L. Esposito M'65
Catherine P. Faller M'83
Doris M. Faulds M'75
George M. Fetchko M'81
Jay C. Garrels M'11
Constance B. Godleski M'94
James V. Guiducci M'03
Joseph C. Guziewicz M'03
Carol B. Hall M'91
Cynthia M. Hamill M'11
Jerome W. Haupt IV M'98
William J. P. Heard II M'73
Cheryl L. Heidelberger M'03
Susan J. Hibbs M'74
John P. Horvath M'99
Misozi N. Houston M'18
Lingyi Huang M'91
Jennifer L. Hynes M'98
Janice M. Jackman M'97
Russell F. Jones M'80
Shamus P. Keeler M'05 M'07
Maureen Kehoe M'00
Joan M. Kemble M'78
Laurie A. Kerr M'93
Jeff N. Kleintop M'08
Lorraine L. Kloss M'91
Gregory J. Knowlden M'04
Joseph J. Koch M'88
Jeremy J. Kohut M'03
Sharon S. Laverdure M'86
Kathy A. Lemke M'09
Eileen R. Leonard M'03
Ann Ligi M'74 M'91
Heidi S. Loss Edelman M'83
Sandy G. Mackay M'92
Donita M. Makin M'98
Jeffrey R. Mallas M'84
Jane C. Manner M'73
Lora H. Marzuoli M'92
Terry L. Master M'80
John K. Masters M'65
Candace D. Mazur M'78
Ruth A. McCay M'67
Kelly L. McKenzie M'94
Frederick D. Mease M'81
Andrew R. Melosky M'68
Sandra K. Miller M'88
Janet F. Mishkin M'86
Patricia A. Morris M'76 M'89
Shawn N. Munford M'04
Susan P. Nye M'80
Steve P. O'Hara M'04
William J. Pietraface M'73
Lori A. Pio Jacques M'96 M'00
Anthony J. Piperata M'83
Alison J. Pittis M'84
Rosemary K. Porembo M'99
Mary Frances Postupack M'93
Timothy J. Potopa M'03
Caroline E. Potts M'06
Justin T. Potts M'07
Charles F. Prutzman M'95
Robert Ressler M'73
David C. Rheinheimer M'78
John M. Rice M'67
Geoffrey M. Roche M'15
Rosann Rookey M'80
Virginia W. Sacchi M'08
Karen D. Schiavone M'89
Maureen G. Seidel M'96
John Seidenstricker, Jr. M'72
Patricia W. Shoemaker M'84
Maureen A. Siebold M'91
Patricia A. Smith M'74
Ronald K. Smith M'78
Brandon W. Snyder M'13
Bonnie L. String M'82
Richard Taylor M'86
William J. Timlin M'89
Penelope A. Trojan M'68
Marsden Urmanec M'68
Doreen M. Vashlishan M'84
Norma J. Wagner M'73
Carol M. Walker M'04 M'08
Lisa K. Wanchisn M'97
William C. Webster M'73
Florence H. Weiss M'91
Amy C. Whitmore M'78
Carol S. Wieboldt M'90
Robert W. Wieboldt M'93
Frank G. Wikander M'81
Evan P. Williams M'97
Martin W. Wilson M'09
Elaine Woolf M'79
Barbara L. Yarashas M'99
Sally A. Yorke-Viney M'93
Paul J. Zbiek M'82
Sharon M. Zegalia M'73
Ling Fang Zhen M'90
Carole L. Zieger M'01

Doctorate Degree

Richard A. Ruck D'17

Names listed in bold are members of the President's Circle.
*Deceased; Italics: Gift in kind